2020 Team Rosters

12U: Coaches – titus tam, karrie beauchamp

(20) Adriana Lando, (9) Elle Suelzle, (8) Elle Tsakumis, (7) Faith Tsakumis, (13) Grace Gordon, (4) Hazel Clay, (10) Isabel Kuna, (11) Julia Sherry, (12) Kennedy Tam, (5) Lily Beauchamp, (2) Lily Howard , (18) Megan Wicke, (3) Mila Pimstone, (23) Pauline Le Billon, (1) Sofia Ubeda

13U: Coaches – Ben Yen, Jayme Lepp, Katrina Hsu, Laura Worsley, Corina Simpson, Katie Anne ReimeR

Blue/White Teams TBD: (13) Aaria Sooch, (19) Addison Lock, (8) Amanda Eng, (9) Ariana Christopoulos, (7) Charlee Lepp, (20) Chloe Bradley, (5) Daisy DeHart, (23) Diane Qin, (14) Georgia Liaskas, (3) Hannah Venter, (1) Issie Vandenberg, (21) Jill Gaherty, (6) Makenna Yen, (2) Maya Leader, (11) Molly Mauro, (25) Mya Bernett, (10) Natalia Blazevic, (4) Nicole Webb, (15) Nyla Tukker, (16) Olive Macdonald-Taylor, (12) Olivia Watson, (27) Olivia Phillips , (22) Rayna Dhaliwal, (18) Vivian Vandergaag

14U: Coaches – Beathen Thomas, Howard Louie, Angie Duncan, Chris Chen, Kelli Harper, Sam Patko

Blue/White Teams TBD: (19) Ali Rathlef, (2) Ashley Andrews, (5) Ava Gill, (13) Ava Soligo, (21) Avery Duncan, (24) Chanelle Louie, (15) Charlotte Moxon, (22) Coco Clement, (6) Elise Soeller, (14) Eloise Klassen, (10) Emily Hudson, (18) Gabrielle Jimenez da Silva, (20) Hannah David, (11) Hannah Burns, (1) Isa Ubeda, (17) Isabella Rulli, (8) Jordan Thomas, (25) Lauren Milau, (16) Louisa Dilling, (3) Louise Dykstra , (12) Mackenzie Fernback, (TRAINING) Madeleine Wardle, (9) Quillan Gall, (7) Rebecca Chen, (4) Sophia Keng

15U: Coaches – (15U Blue) Jeff Ross, Izzy Wong; (15U White) Jack serlin, Steve Ko

15U Blue: (15) Angela Hu, (13) Ava Parrotta, (1) Georgia Rigney, (11) Ella Ungemach, (9) Emily Gibson , (12) Emma Serlin, (3) Emmet Eng, (10) Isabelle Musholt-Ko, (17) Lina Deyrmenjian , (5) Madeleine Farrugia, (7) Tasha Cheung , (14) Terra Boone

15U White: (2) Alexa Nelson, (12) Amelia Kristen, (5) Tiffany Nguyen, (26) Felicity Tran, (13) Maria Fotiou, (24) Nadège Jackiw, (10) Olivia Kuna, (11) Sarah Hopkins, (8) Sophie Sharp, (16) Vanessa Vance, (3) Victoria Aires Leung

16U: Coaches – (16U Blue) Craig Moore, joel cashetto, jake cabot; (16U White) beathen thomas, al cuerrier

16U Blue:  (2) Adriana Ruscitti, (18) Dasha Laptieva, (6) Ella Buric, (34) Jessica Kieffer, (4) Michaela Jefferson, (20) Nicole Villaraso , (9) Nolin Lee-Pii, (12) Olivia Mah, (5) Samantha Sutherland, (3) Tara Johnson, (21) Victoria Brooks, (1) Victoria Lacsamana

16U White: (15) Alexandra Artuso, (16) Ava Chan, (17) Finley Butler, (7) Kaitlin Ingram, (6) Katherine Keng, (3) Keira Thomas, (27) Maria Di Padova , (13) Maya Cuerrier, (8) Mila Mallinder, (10) Mylie Menning, (12) Olivia Avotins, (5) Taylor Hari

17U Black: Coaches –Jodi Zbyszewski,  Matt Zbyszewski, JEFF ROSS

(24) Calista Vann Struth, (11) Charley Baker, (21) Claire Stewart, (7) Elle Chilton, (6) Elysse Barfoot, (18) Emma Brooks, (9) Jaeya Brach, (2) Lauren Johnson, (5) Lucy Borowski, (12) Rio Pesochin , (14) Sophie Fernback, (27) Tamara Jurosevic

17U/18U White: Coaches – sean sanderson

(18) Aislyn Watson, (2) Aaliyah Robles, (16) Chiara Mezzarobba, (15) Elisa Neilly, (10) Eunsung Choi, (3) Kyra Penner, (6) Marie Leggett, (4) Olivia Dunstan, (1) Sabrina Steele , (14) Solenne Le Billon, (8) Stephanie Mrakuzic, (11) Venus Wierenga

18U BLUE: Coaches – jonny wiskar, Cody Piwowar-Desilets

(11) Akash Grewal, (5) Ashley Smith, (12) Emily Lafleur, (3) Emily Tsiandoulas, (8) Fiona Bayfield, (16) Jacqueline Murphy, (2) Katarina Pantovic, (14) Maddie Avotins, (9) Maggie Chen, (13) Natalie Davidson, (4) Nia Wagner, (31) Sara Ostojic